ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15893179
nr 1589 3179
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 232/250. Image dimensions: 61x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x59,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 232/250. Bildmått: 61x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x59 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:16:29
30/12 20:19:54
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén